Junta de Gobierno

DIRECTOR ESPIRITUAL: Rvdo. Padre Felipe Reina

HERMANO MAYOR: D. Jorge Alcántara Gallego

Primer teniente HM: D. Enrique Carrillo Alcaráz
Segundo teniente HM: D. Javier Fdez.-Burgos Ramírez
Tercer teniente HM: D. José Luis Cansino Carrillo
Secretario: D. Mario Domínguez Silva
Tesorero: D. José Jurado Cuenca
Fiscal: D. Francisco Pulido Jurado
Albacea general: D. Álvaro José Castillo Jiménez

VOCALES

  • D. Santiago Souvirón Gross
  • D. Carlos González Ramírez
  • D. Manuel Gatell Herreros
  • D. Horacio Oliva Álvarez
  • D. Daniel Pardo Silva
  • D. Luis Merino Robledo
  • D. Pablo Ruiz De Alba Robledo
  • D. Rafael González de Gor Hidalgo
  • D. Borja Oliva Álvarez
  • D. Marcelo Vergara Rodríguez
  • D. José Manuel Rodríguez Del Valle
  • D. Justo Ruiz Fernández
  • D. Javier Martín Ordoñez
  • D. Unai Pardo Elordi
  • Dª Lourdes Frapolli Carrera
  • D. Salvador Gallar Gallardo
  • Dª Isabel Criado Martinez
  • D. Miguel Villar Carrasco
  • D. Pablo de Linares Galindo
  • D. Pablo Gonzalo Portillo
  • Dª María Jesús Martín Delgado
  • D. Ricardo Abá Ruiz

CONSEJO ASESOR

  • Ildefonso Fernández Baca Casares
  • Pablo Atencia Robledo 
  • Pedro Ramírez Rodríguez
  • José María Martín Delgado
  • Juan Fernández Baca Casares
  • Manuel Atencia Robledo
  • Joaquín Ramírez Rodríguez
  • Francisco Alvarez Aranda
  • Antonio Pelaez Castro
  • José Atencia Molina.
  • Javier Martín Sarriá
  • Rafael Gil Moncayo
  • Luis Merino Bayona
  • Román Fernádez Baca Casares
  • Manuel González de Gor
  • Gabriel Rodrigo Olmedo

CAMARERAS

  • Inés Robledo Aguirre Carmelin
  • Georgina Kustner 
  • Maria Victoria Ramos
  • Soledad Atencia García
  • Lina García Chacón
  • María Gloria Aguilar
  • Concepción Martínez Cuevas
  • Isabel Martínez Santander
  • Mari Carmen Morales Gutierrez
  • Natividad Nieto Segura
  • Lourdes Luque Jiménez
  • Luisa Arnedo Alvero
  • Inmaculada Robledo Aguirre

DIPUTADOS

  • José María Campos Fernández
  • Antonio Palomo García
  • Jorge Serra Castañeda
  • Isabel yuste Fernández
  • Alejandro Segado Funes
  • José Ortiz Pereira
  • Antonio Márquez Muñoz
  • Angel de Monasterio García
  • Rafael Rubio Jiménez
  • Javier Alvarez Martínez
  • Rocío Martín Delgado
  • Daniel Hierrezuelo Navas
  • Rafael Páez Valle
  • Leonardo Cansino Prado
  • José Angel Fuentes Ruíz
  • Alvaro del Rio Villó
  • Enrique Campos Labrador
  • José Luis Mapelli Espejo 
  • Jacobo Fenech Ramos
  • Agustín Moreno Kustner
  • Hector Fernández Baca Ramos
  • David Molina Jiménez
  • Miguel Minguet Medina 
  • Miguel Fernández Gómez
  • Fran Carrera Ros
  • Luis Díaz García
  • Javier Berlanga Fernández
  • José Ignacio Marquina Sánchez
  • Manuel Núñez de Castro Martín
  • María del Mar Díaz González
  • Coral Serra Bueno
  • Marcos Carrillo Lorite
  • Daniel Cabello Muñoz
  • Guillermo Ramírez Morales 
  • Ricardo Aba Rodríguez
  • Paula Palma Navas
  • Isabel Checa Gozálvez
  • Almudena Pérez Alvarez
  • María Victoria Krauel Salas
  • Pablo Viola Caro
  • Rafael Torres Muñoz
  • Juan Pedro Souviron Merida
  • María Dolores Mato Bruño 
  • María Victoria Mato Bruño 
  • Alvaro Rey Rosa 
  • Carlos Martín Granados 
  • María del Mar Gallardo Marfil
  • Rocio Castellón Guerado
  • Paula Delgado Banderas 
  • Salvador Jiménez
  • Fran Grau Ramírez
  • Juan Carlos Fernández Pascual
  • Carlos de Las Heras